Hurtigligaen våren 2019

Resultater: [Runde 1] [Runde 2] [Runde 3] [Runde 4] [Runde 5] [Runde 6] [Runde 7] [Runde 8] [Runde 9] [Runde 10] [Runde 11] [Runde 12] [Runde 13] [Runde 14] [Runde 15]

Gruppe A (1900+)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Bertil Svendsen41.5133.96217154453.544.53.53.544.54.53.53
Finn Egeland34143.18199323332.5423333.5343.543
Frode Lillevold33.5143.071937-18334323442.52.53.532.53
Sigurd Loe Grøver321231963472.5233323.52.53.5443
Elham Abdrlauf31.583.942093-3144.54.553.52.543.5
Ludy Sousa31112.911987-7833442.532.523.513.5
Kaloyan Kostadinov3093.3320863234.54.5342.524.5
Axel Tunsjø17.553.51960533.543.533.5
Anders Hobber1334.3323162044.54.5
Kjell Børre Grebstad7.523.752032293.54
Petter B Markussen732.331855-135304
Per Omtvedt5.522.751941-2532.5
Francisco Gonzales414214934
Georg Børresen4142207-14
Lucas Ranaldi3.513.52140163.5
Johannes Haug3132303-213
Thomas Pronstad2.512.51964-72.5
David Lange2121905-152

Gruppe B (1750 – 1899)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Daniel Hagos26112.451773-60222.52333332.51
Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen23122.211782-631.532.52222222.52
Guttorm Andersen6.541.631688-622.51.51.51
Sigurd Kittilsen62318132724
Jan Henrik Ytteborg3.513.5180303.5
Dag Henning Larsen3131823-13
Andreas Tenold3131773233
Raymond Vagle2.512.51852-452.5
Kjetil Ansgar Jakobsen212178402
Jakob Aavik1.511.51788-211.5

Gruppe C (1600 – 1749)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Serif Music29.5132.58176343343331332.52123
Tomislav Marosevic24122.17173262122.532.522232.512.5
Milan Kutrovac21.5102.151703842212332222.5
Odd Ristesund19.5141.751631-321.51.51.52.51.5122.51.521.52.521
John Olav Kroken18.5111.771590-101221.51233.51.511
Vidar Andreassen1782.13172291.52.5222322
Jonas Bernstein13.552.71648340.53235
Vetle Danielsen1142.7517578632.532.5
Eirik Aarnes9331752393.532.5
Carles Bas-Coloma832.67166464323
Vebjørn M Leonhardsen7.532.517502132.52
Vegard Andersen6231452-17933
Carlos Barrientos5.541.381613-3620.521
Thomas Ager Ryen531.671561-8421.51.5
Noah Haynes42216771022
Adrian Sejersted431.331643-81202
Jørgen Smith Kristiansen2121508-1012
Lasse Midtstue2121636102
Runar Mathisen1.511.51712-221.5
Markus Holth Arnesen1111679-211

Gruppe D (1450 – 1599)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Oddbjørn Ørsnes36.5103.65151239433.53354.53.543
Martin Trulssønn Johannessen36.5113.411570-25215443.52.53.5444
Anders Helgerud34.5113.321453-3353.5333434332
Simen Eriksrud32.5103.251499-652533.5323443
Kristoffer Haugland2793149714442.51423.533
Kjell M Haug2692.891448-31342.5223432.5
Carl Fredrik Enevold2683.251541642.54334342.5
Daniel Kafkas2583.131473-2434433233
Jan Hugo Eriksen25102.51548-391.50424551.511
Rune Justad22.5151.77156622142221101.5123132
Eirik Jønsberg2263.6715415252.53.5434
Pål Aadnekvam21.573.071504-34233.52.54.533
Terje Nyheim2072.861409-552.52333.542
Nicholas Bergh18.553.71517174433.54
Erling Engh1042.51448-23421.52.5
Stig Slorafoss9331450-9333
Einar Bredo Erichsen8.524.2514934053.5
Trond Munkejord7.532.51434-642.523
Knut Rand522.51502-403.51.5
Pål Sundby4221507-2522
Bård Nordseth4141525254
Anders Jensen3.531.171537-4711.51
Gaute Ljones3.521.751590-321.5
Erik Grytten3.513.51247-2883.5
Ståle Bergli3131534-63
Audun Heggelund2121509-332
Anders Ekeland2121532-542
Erik Grindbakken1111488-181

Gruppe E (1300 – 1449)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Henrik Bechstrøm29102.91382483332334.5322.5
Farzad Samsami22.582.811408-1942.54241.522.5
Leif Gulliksen2182.631351142422.5322.53
Harald Mottang1562.51371-453322.522.5
Torbjørn Øygard9.533.171480602.534
Kjell Iversen7.541.881300-9821.522
Adrian Becher723.513403634
Bendik Johannessen5.522.751391-1132.5
Gudmund Skjeldal4.522.251294-731.5
Daniel Hermundstad3.521.751338-501.52
Åsmund Gilsson313131503
Trude Kumle321.51279-3521
Rune Bratfoss3131452203
Jon Even Rosengren2.512.51162-1642.5
Halvor Ekeland212130702
Erik Eielsen2121407-312
Åsmund Skatvedt2121215122
Odd Sebastian Fischer11116613331

Gruppe F (0 – 1299)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Einar Nygaard34143.07143918423.532.532.5433.5433.523.5
Andrea Schneider25112.4512938633232.52222.52.52.5
Trygve Rytterager24.5152.171225-4631.5421.5222.522.52.51222
Kristoffer Heidar23.592.61132022332.523.532.522
Svein Th. Sivertsen21.5131.8811751123221.512.5112213.5
Ole Goethe2092.2212621100.5231.513243
Aksel Rogstad8421233-102222
Arne Skjærholt861.3396041210212
Mira Goksøyr761.171122-39211.501.51
Guru Wanvik6.541.63950-34121.52
Eirik Svanes6.523.2512312933.5
Marie Vatneødegård690.67849-55110.51010.501
Abikash Amalan531.671147-31221
Pål Erik Lilleeide4221212-791.52.5
Ketil Adolfsen431.331208-62121
Espen Myhrer4141292544
Kjetil Steinberg3131266283
Robin Kifle313121703
Alexander Kristensen321.51009-9121
Miriam Lauvlund321.51103-4521
Håvard Lund3131305113
Linda Fagerli Sæthren2.521.25928720.5
Daniel Storrvik212118322
Even Søberg212124432
Claudio Perez2121084102
Victor Willoch221100881.50.5
Øyvind Mjelstad2121099-12
Christian Wold212120002
Jacob Greve212110662
Tone Helen Brodal221964-2611
Victor Høvik2121205-42
Maximillian Holmen212110552
Sebastian Engesæth2121181-192
Aleksander Vognild Burkow1.511.511821081.5
Jonas Torvund1.511.5124001.5
Sarunas Demidka1.511.51103-411.5
Anne Grete Nebell1.511.5119901.5
Nabil Mahnin111885-151
Arnt Eriksen1111146-181
Morten M. Halvorsen1111154-251
Jacob Rønneberg1111031-191
Mike Corey1111080-201
Petter Viken1111088-321
Jens Erling Risvann1111081-191
Bjørn Petter Bjercke1111161611
Odd Eirik Farestveit1111130-191
Hogne Hide010100000
Otto Holmen0101076-240