Hurtigligaen høsten 2018

Resultater: [Runde 1] [Runde 2] [Runde 3] [Runde 4] [Runde 5] [Runde 6] [Runde 7] [Runde 8] [Runde 9] [Runde 10] [Runde 11] [Runde 12] [Runde 13] [Runde 14] [Runde 15]

Gruppe A (1900+)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Bertil Svendsen38.5123.672166-843.5344.53.542.5344.53.5
Ludy Sousa38133.382065-17455333333.544.521
Kjell Børre Grebstad27.5102.752003-82322.52.53.53431.52.5
Frode Lillevold27.5122.421955-532330.521.5433331
Kaloyan Kostadinov24.583.062083-463.522.54.543.522.5
Øystein Andersen18.572.641914-38433.51.52.522
Elham Abdrlauf1543.75212456434.53.5
Per Omtvedt11.542.881966543.53.52.52
Anders Hobber8.524.25229684.54
Lucas Ranaldi8242124383.54.5
Andre Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch6231977-5051
Johannes Haug4.514.5232474.5
Georg Børresen414220884
Martin Nilsen321.51964-5621
Alexander Pena2.512.52014-132.5
Pål Andreassen2.512.5206202.5
Gudmund Stenersen2.512.5203962.5
Francisco Gonzales2122146-252
Petter Markussen2121990-112
Jørn Snellingen1.511.51885-341.5

Gruppe B (1750 – 1899)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Finn Egeland29132.62197080322133.532233.533
Espen Wasshaug28.5122.6319161213332322.52531.51.5
Daniel Hagos21.5112.051833112.52122133222
Serif Music13101.31720-422001.521.52211
Sigurd Loe Grøver10.542.631916183223.5
Axel Tunsjø6.532.17190725132.5
Aidin Afsari62318473333
Dag Henning Larsen5.522.7518243932.5
Guttorm Andersen5.541.381750-470.5221
Jakob Aavik422180932.51.5
Kristoffer Gressli2.521.251760-61.51
Ole Jørgen Aannestad212177152
Audun Kvam2121888-72
Zdenek Barton0.510.5178000.5

Gruppe C (1600 – 1749)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Vebjørn M Leonhardsen35.593.9417291074.5454.53.52.54.54.52.5
Tomislav Marosevic35133.271670664332.52343.5434.533
Rune Justad31152.631544-772.542231.534323.53231
Vidar Andreassen30.593.391713-123.533.53.54.52.5244
John Olav Kroken30112.911600-292.5334233.53224
Martin Trulssønn Johannessen29.5112.861595-742.54.52.53.52.52.5332.532
Halvor H. Hartvig21131.881466-2011.51.532.52131.521.5221
Eirik Aarnes15.553.11713943530.54
Noah Haynes14.543.631667574334.5
Thomas Ryen12.543.131645-114332.5
Carlos Barrientos10.542.631649-280.5442
Adrian Sejersted10.533.51724109532.5
Vetle Danielsen971.291671-241.52211.501
David Skinner5.522.751631-2832.5
Øystein Kongsnes4.514.5163004.5
David Luangtep Vangen4.531.51741-220.52
Lisbeth Haugsvar3131624-63
Alexander Omtvedt3131778423
Tormod Løtveit2.512.51609-62.5
Hårek Haugerud2121671-312
Roger Løvaas2211484-511
Jonas Wang212173822

Gruppe D (1450 – 1599)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Odd Ristesund39153.371663833.53443.53.51.553.5224443
Milan Kutrovac28.5122.6316194123122.5332.52.5334
Erik Grindbakken28152.231506-202.53313.52.5312411.51.513
Jan Hugo Eriksen25.5102.551587112211.53.53.542.52.53
Pål Aadnekvam24.5122.171538271.5221331.530.532.53
Erling Engh23.5112.141471213322.541.52.521.501.5
Jonas Bernstein21.573.07161440332.54324
Stig Slorafoss19.5111.771459-55222.501.522.520.522.5
Oddbjørn Ørsnes18.5101.851473-52211.52341112
Åsmund Eikill17.572.51533-3942.51.541.531
Kjell M Haug1572.141479-111.5423211.5
Terje Nyheim14.572.071464-5132.522.511.52
Anders Jensen11.542.881584103332.5
Trond Jacobsen10.533.51598523.543
Pål Sundby8.542.131532-441.5232
Eirik Jønsberg522.515122332
Audun Heggelund4221542-222.51.5
Jonas Strømsodd3.513.51502353.5
Asgeir Bardal3131506183
Michael Fuglesang3131530183
Simen Berger2121490-102
Johannes Opsahl212148922
Carl Fredrik Enevold1111477-221

Gruppe E (1300 – 1449)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Kristoffer Haugland30.5112.91148315544234.52.52233.51.5
Leif Gulliksen26.592.941337-693123.533434
Anders Helgerud23.573.36148616654232.534
Harald Mottang2373.2914166333.53.55431
Farzad Samsami20.592.281427821.52.53211.53.532.5
Daniel Kafkas1882.2514976521233322
Kristoffer Heidar1791.891298-6111.513.51.5042.52
Daniel Hermundstad13.552.71388-123.54.514.50
Trond Munkejord12.543.131498494.5233
Kjell Iversen10.542.631398-92413.5
Gaute Andersen8.532.831354-73.523
Bendik Johannessen8.551.71402-36301.513
Kristian Rizi4.522.251429181.53
Anders Viken3.513.5133993.5
Åsmund Skatvedt321.51203-4721
Einar Erichsen2.512.51453172.5
Sefik Maksumic2121329-412
Per Bergan2121329-342
Martin Ellevold2121271-302
Torbjørn Øygard111142001

Gruppe F (0 – 1299)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Aksel Rogstad32142.7912431931.53222.531.533234.544
Trygve Rytterager31142.71127117232132.5243322.535
Henrik Bechstrøm3093.331334363.5334.54.52.5333
Andrea Schneider29.5112.771207783213434332.52
Svein Th. Sivertsen27132.541164-62234323.52232.5222
Even Søberg20.572.93124151242432.53
Ole Goethe1982.381152-4042223132
Marie Vatneødegård16.5151.2390490.5122220112010.51.52
Mira Goksøyr1362.171161-12221.52.532
Nils Sveingard12.552.513271271.541.52.53
Gudmund Skjeldal11.533.83130151434.5
Ketil Adolfsen1142.751270-153332
Adrian Becher1033.33130469352
Tone Helen Brodal9.561.58990-202.511122
Eirik Svanes933120252333
Kjetil Steinberg9331238-17432
Abikash Amalan8.542.131178-262.5222
Dag Einar Sommervoll8.532.83120630323.5
Christian Glenne7.523.751262622.55
Victor Høvik732.3312099223
Jon Even Rosengren723.513263543
Guru Wanvik751.4984-5920221
Håkon Gjersum6.523.251303933.5
Dimitris Kostopoulos4221152-2622
Erik Shetelig4141219354
Linda Fagerli Sæthren431.33921-15121
Kerstin Adolfsen4221185-1931
Daniel Storrvik3131181103
Petter Samuelsen3131190263
Øystein Tunsjø313121183
Alexander Nystrøm321.511371612
Stig Atle Ravnås3131230-13
Petter Mysen3131195-53
Chrstian Glenne2.512.5129702.5
Noah Vagle2.512.5127502.5
Hanna Sundström2.512.5120642.5
Olve Gravklev01099600

Runde 1, 30. august, :

Gruppe 1
Turneringsvinner: Andre Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch
Ratingpremie 1: Ludy Sousa

Gruppe 2
Ratingpremie 3: Åsmund Eikil
Ratingpremie 4: Noah Haynes

Gruppe 3
Ratingpremie 5: Anders Helgerud
Ratingpremie 6: Ole Goethe

Gruppe 1: Andre Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch
Ratingpremie 1: Ludy Sousa
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2: Åsmund Eikil
Ratingpremie 4: Noah Haynes

Gruppe 3: Anders Helgerud
Ratingpremie 6: Ole Goethe

Runde 2:

Gruppe 1
Turneringsvinner: Ludy Sousa
Ratingpremie 1: Øystein Andersen
Ratingpremie 2: Espen Wasshaug

Gruppe 2
Ratingpremie 3: Eirik Aarnes
Ratingpremie 4: Trond Jacobsen

Gruppe 3
Ratingpremie 5: Christian Glenne
Ratingpremie 6: Kristoffer Haugland

Runde 3:

Gruppe 1
Turneringsvinner: Ludy Sousa
Ratingpremie 1:Kaloyan Kostadinov
Ratingpremie 2: Espen Wasshaug

Gruppe 2
Ratingpremie 3:Vebjørn Leonhardsen
Ratingpremie 4: Milan Kutrovac

Gruppe 3
Ratingpremie 5: Jon Even Rosengren
Ratingpremie 6: Erik Shetelig

Runde 4:

Gruppe 1
Turneringsvinner: FM Johannes Haug
Ratingpremie 1:Bertil Svendsen
Ratingpremie 2: Per Omtvedt

Gruppe 2
Ratingpremie 3:Martin Trulssøn Johannessen
Ratingpremie 4: Jonas Bernstein

Gruppe 3
Ratingpremie 5: Trond Munkejord
Ratingpremie 6: Nils Sveingard

 

Runde 5:

Gruppe 1
Turneringsvinner: Anders Hobber
Ratingpremie 1: Bertil Svendsen
Ratingpremie 2: Finn Egeland

Gruppe 2
Ratingpremie 3: Vebjørn M. Leonhardsen
Ratingpremie 4: Stig Slorafoss

Gruppe 3
Ratingpremie 5: Kristoffer Haugland
Ratingpremie 6: Trygve Rytterager

 

Runde 6:

Gruppe 1
Turneringsvinner:  Kaloyan Kostadinov
Ratingpremie 1: Finn Egeland
Ratingpremie 2: Espen Wasshaug

Gruppe 2
Ratingpremie 3: Vebjørn M. Leonhardsen
Ratingpremie 4: Kjell M. Haug

Gruppe 3
Ratingpremie 5: Kjell Iversen
Ratingpremie 6: Andrea Schneider

 

Runde 7:

Gruppe 1
Turneringsvinner: Kaloyan Kostadinov
Ratingpremie 1: Bertil Svendsen
Ratingpremie 2: Alexander Omtvedt

Gruppe 2
Ratingpremie 3:Vidar Andreassen
Ratingpremie 4: Oddbjørn Ørsnes

Gruppe 3
Ratingpremie 5: Adrian Becher
Ratingpremie 6: Dag Einar Sommervoll

 

Runde 8:

Gruppe 1
Turneringsvinner: Bertil Svendsen
Ratingpremie 1: Georg Børresen
Ratingpremie 2: Espen Wasshaug

Gruppe 2
Ratingpremie 3: Odd Ristesund
Ratingpremie 4: Jan Hugo Eriksen

Gruppe 3
Ratingpremie 5: Henrik Bechstrøm
Ratingpremie 6: Andrea Schneider

 

Runde 9:

Gruppe 1
Turneringsvinner: Frode Lillevold
Ratingpremie 1: Elham Abdrlauf
Ratingpremie 2: Espen Wasshaug

Gruppe 2
Ratingpremie 3: Adrian Sejersted
Ratingpremie 4: Daniel Kafkas

Gruppe 3
Ratingpremie 5: Henrik Bechstrøm
Ratingpremie 6: Andrea Schneider

 

Runde 10:

Gruppe 1
Turneringsvinner: Eirik Aarnes
Ratingpremie 1: Bertil Svendsen
Ratingpremie 2: Daniel Hagos

Gruppe 2
Ratingpremie 3: Tomislav Marosevic
Ratingpremie 4: Jan Hugo Eriksen

Gruppe 3
Ratingpremie 5: Harald Mottang
Ratingpremie 6: Even Søberg

 

Runde 11:

Gruppe 1
Turneringsvinner: Lucas Ranaldi
Ratingpremie 1: Loudy Sousa
Ratingpremie 2: Frode Lillevold

Gruppe 2
Ratingpremie 3: Vebjørn M. Leonhardsen
Ratingpremie 4: Kristoffer Haugland

Gruppe 3
Ratingpremie 5: Daniel Hermundstad
Ratingpremie 6: Eirik Svanes

 

Runde 12:

Gruppe 1
Turneringsvinner: Espen Wasshaug
Ratingpremie 1: Ludy Sousa
Ratingpremie 2: Sigurd Loe Grøver

Gruppe 2
Ratingpremie 3: Tomislav Marosevic
Ratingpremie 4: Jonas Strømsodd

Gruppe 3
Ratingpremie 5: Leif Gulliksen
Ratingpremie 6: Mira Goksøyr

 

Runde 13:

Gruppe 1
Turneringsvinner: Ludy Sousa
Ratingpremie 1: Bertil Svendsen
Ratingpremie 2: Finn Egeland

Gruppe 2
Ratingpremie 3: Øystein Kongsnes
Ratingpremie 4: Milan Kutrovac

Gruppe 3
Ratingpremie 5: Gudmund Skjeldal
Ratingpremie 6: Aksel Rogstad

 

Runde 14:

Gruppe 1
Turneringsvinner:

Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2
Ratingpremie 3:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3
Ratingpremie 5:
Ratingpremie 6: 

 

Runde 15:

Gruppe 1
Turneringsvinner:

Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2
Ratingpremie 3:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3
Ratingpremie 5:
Ratingpremie 6: