Hurtigligaen høsten 2018

Resultater: [Runde 1] [Runde 2] [Runde 3] [Runde 4] [Runde 5] [Runde 6] [Runde 7] [Runde 8] [Runde 9] [Runde 10] [Runde 11] [Runde 12] [Runde 13] [Runde 14] [Runde 15]

Gruppe A (1900+)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Kjell Børre Grebstad23.582.942040-45322.52.53.5343
Ludy Sousa2363.83212846455333
Kaloyan Kostadinov2063.33213123.522.54.543.5
Bertil Svendsen1953.82181743.5344.5
Øystein Andersen16.562.751923-29433.51.52.52
Frode Lillevold12621913-952330.521.5
Per Omtvedt9.533.171978663.53.52.5
Andre Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch6231977-5051
Johannes Haug4.514.5232474.5
Anders Hobber4.514.52299114.5
Georg Børresen414220884
Lucas Ranaldi3.513.52100143.5
Pål Andreassen2.512.5206202.5
Alexander Pena2.512.52014-132.5
Gudmund Stenersen2.512.5203962.5
Francisco Gonzales2122146-252
Petter Markussen2121990-112

Gruppe B (1750 – 1899)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Finn Egeland17.572.5193444322133.53
Espen Wasshaug1662.67187883333232
Daniel Hagos9.551.91817-52.52122
Dag Henning Larsen5.522.7518243932.5
Serif Music5.551.11712-502001.52
Sigurd Loe Grøver522.51901332
Guttorm Andersen4.531.51773-240.522
Aidin Afsari3131836223
Jakob Aavik2.512.51823172.5
Kristoffer Gressli2.521.251760-61.51
Ole Jørgen Aannestad212177152
Audun Kvam2121888-72
Axel Tunsjø1111855-271
Zdenek Barton0.510.5178000.5

Gruppe C (1600 – 1749)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Vebjørn M Leonhardsen24641712904.5454.53.52.5
Rune Justad2282.751599-222.542231.534
Tomislav Marosevic21.573.071602-24332.5234
Vidar Andreassen1853.61747223.533.53.54.5
John Olav Kroken17.562.921594-352.533423
Martin Trulssønn Johannessen15.553.11648-212.54.52.53.52.5
Eirik Aarnes11.542.881651323530.5
Halvor H. Hartvig11.561.921529-1381.51.532.521
Noah Haynes1033.33163121433
Thomas Ryen1033.3316615433
Carlos Barrientos8.532.83168580.544
Vetle Danielsen861.331680-151.52211.50
David Luangtep Vangen4.531.51741-220.52
Lisbeth Haugsvar3131624-63
Alexander Omtvedt3131778423
Tormod Løtveit2.512.51609-62.5
Hårek Haugerud2121671-312
Roger Løvaas1111509201

Gruppe D (1450 – 1599)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Odd Ristesund2883.51664843.53443.53.51.55
Erling Engh20.582.5615611113322.541.52.52
Erik Grindbakken19.582.44152712.53313.52.531
Oddbjørn Ørsnes14.572.071515-10211.52341
Milan Kutrovac13.562.251555-2323122.53
Jan Hugo Eriksen13.562.251554-222211.53.53.5
Pål Aadnekvam12.562.081522111.522133
Kjell M Haug10.542.631528381.5423
Terje Nyheim1042.51515032.522.5
Anders Jensen933158713333
Jonas Bernstein8.532.8315806332.5
Pål Sundby8.542.131532-441.5232
Åsmund Eikill832.671557-1542.51.5
Stig Slorafoss851.61462-52222.501.5
Trond Jacobsen7.523.751594483.54
Eirik Jønsberg522.515122332
Audun Heggelund4221542-222.51.5
Erling Engh313159603
Tor Ivar Bjørklund2.512.5146802.5
Nicholas Bergh2121539-212
Carl Fredrik Enevold1111477-221

Gruppe E (1300 – 1449)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Kristoffer Haugland2273.14144611844234.52.52
Anders Helgerud16.553.314189854232.5
Leif Gulliksen12.552.51328-783123.53
Farzad Samsami11.561.921400551.52.53211.5
Trond Munkejord9.533.171481324.523
Daniel Hermundstad9331394-63.54.51
Gaute Andersen8.532.831354-73.523
Kristoffer Heidar8.561.421326-3311.513.51.50
Harald Mottang6.523.251345-833.5
Kjell Iversen62314231624
Bendik Johannessen5.541.381411-27301.51
Daniel Kafkas531.671424-8212
Anders Viken3.513.5133993.5
Sefik Maksumic2121329-412
Martin Ellevold2121271-302
Åsmund Skatvedt2121240-102
Kristian Rizi1.511.5141321.5

Gruppe F (0 – 1299)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Trygve Rytterager19.582.441229-25232132.524
Svein Th. Sivertsen17.562.92123610234323.5
Andrea Schneider1662.67118354321343
Ole Goethe1352.61195342223
Aksel Rogstad12.562.081095451.5222.531.5
Marie Vatneødegård10.581.3190380.51222201
Adrian Becher1033.33130469352
Henrik Bechstrøm7.523.7513333534.5
Christian Glenne7.523.751262622.55
Jon Even Rosengren723.513263543
Victor Høvik732.3312099223
Kjetil Steinberg723.512681343
Abikash Amalan6.532.171180-242.522
Henrik Bechstrom6.523.2513031033.53
Håkon Gjersum6.523.251303933.5
Ketil Adolfsen6231288333
Tone Helen Brodal5.541.38978-322.5111
Erik Shetelig4141219354
Gudmund Skjeldal4141275254
Nils Sveingard41413501504
Guru Wanvik431.33991-52202
Petter Mysen3131195-53
Dag Einar Sommervoll3131193173
Nlis Sveingard321.51083-171.51.5
Stig Atle Ravnås3131230-13
Aksel Rogstad3131082323
Eirik Svanes3131163133
Petter Samuelsen3131190263
Daniel Storrvik3131181103
Noah Vagle2.512.5127502.5
Hanna Sundström2.512.5120642.5
Chrstian Glenne2.512.5129702.5
Marius Amsjø2121065152
Burak Zeybek2121186-12
Jørgen Leiteh2121185-152
Mads Pettersen2121164-202
Kim Haugen2121187-132
Jacob Rønneberg1.511.5105001.5
Marius Amsjø1.511.5105001.5
Håvar Mjeltevik1.511.5105001.5
Albert Sarra1111087-131
Thomas Aronsen111105001
Linda Fagerli Sæthren111919-171
Stig Grimsgaard120.51130-7001
Olve Gravklev01099600

Runde 1, 30. august, :

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 2:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 3:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 4:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:
Ratingpremie 7:

Runde 5:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 6:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 3/4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 7:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 8:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 9:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 10:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 11:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 12:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 13:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 14:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 15:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6: