Hurtigligaen sammenlagt våren 2018

Resultater: [Runde 1] [Runde 2] [Runde 3] [Runde 4] [Runde 5] [Runde 6] [Runde 7] [Runde 8] [Runde 9] [Runde 10] [Runde 11] [Runde 12] [Runde 13] [Runde 14] [Runde 15]

Gruppe A (1900+)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Bertil Svendsen38.5103.852189623.552.52.5444.53.54.54.5
Alexander Pena32103.22036144.543331.53334
Frode Lillevold311131979-103.52.5343.53.5242.52.52
Finn Egeland28.5112.591898-352.531.543.52.52.53303
Øystein Andersen2492.671960491.52.52.53.533332
Kaloyan Kostadinov1953.82114764343.54.5
Ludy Sousa18.563.082095-724.532.52.533
Gudmund Stenersen1762.832033-7123441.52.5
Kjell Børre Grebstad15.553.12095-5542.53.523.5
Martin Nilsen10.542.632020-4433.522
Tarjei J. Svensen9.533.171965313.533
Elham Abdrlauf732.33209603.53.50
Thomas Pronstad62319714624
Eivind Risting4.514.52118184.5
Lucas Ranaldi3.513.52097-23.5
Pål-Ole Liabøtrø3132034-63
Francisco Gonzales3132171-183
Bjarne Zachariassen313201873
Alf R. Andersen2.512.52143-192.5
Georg Børresen2.512.52200-252.5

Gruppe B (1750 – 1899)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Daniel Hagos20.5111.91182459233121.50.51223
Sigurd Loe Grøver2010218692831.51322221.52
Serif Music17111.551750-322.51.52.510221.5112
Vidar Andreassen15111.361712-85220.522210.5120
Aidin Afsari11.561.921814222.531.5103.5
Guttorm Andersen541.251794601.521.5
Kristoffer Gressli4.570.641769-441.50.500.5002
Harald Villmo4.522.251814192.52
Axel Tunsjø3131882323
Jakob Aavik2.521.251756-2720.5
Carl Aarnes212180992

Gruppe C (1600 – 1749)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Halvor H. Hartvig32113164335252.522413.5434
Rune Justad31112.951652-32341.52.523334.533
John Olav Kroken2893.1116328433.533.53.52.52.52.5
Odd Ristesund25112.361574-463.51122.523.53331.5
Oddbjørn Ørsnes2492.671584-49323340.533.52
Milan Kutrovac2392.561564-942.532.5333402
David Luangtep Vangen1352.61760883.522.532
Thomas Ryen1343.251656182.51.554
Carlos Barrientos11.542.8816945423.52
Lasse Midtstue9.533.171621442.53
Anders Jensen942.251574-4622.52.52
Oddbjørn Sjøgren832.671628-13314
Morten Rolstad4.514.51680294.5
Martin Trulssønn Johannessen4221601-4922
Anders Gaupaas4141647204
Noah Haynes4141627274
Henrik Gaudernack3131681-123
Jonas Wang3131736393

Gruppe D (1450 – 1599)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Vetle Danielsen31.511316351072.51.532.544.54331.53.5
Jan Hugo Eriksen23.592.61157682232.533323
Tomislav Viktor Marosevic2282.7516293223352.53.503
Erik Grindbakken2192.331526-5723.53.543.5111.51
Eirik Aarnes20.563.4216307933.543.53.53
Carl Fredrik Enevold18.5101.851471-412211.521.54220.5
Stig Slorafoss1762.83150327135332
Jonas Bernstein1662.671582363.522233.5
Vebjørn M Leonhardsen1543.7516301184.5334.5
Trond Munkejord1581.881459-222.522.52.51.520.51.5
Åsmund Eikill14.552.91590033.532.52.5
Kjell M Haug13.562.25152822332.512
Terje Nyheim1371.861529-262112.52.513
Asgeir Bardal10.542.631533332.5242
Adrian Sejersted10.533.516223243.53
Johannes Opsahl9.551.91491-422.5221
Nicholas Bergh6321560-240.532.5
Eirik Jønsberg531.671483-6113
Kjell Iversen3.521.751407-441.52
Erlend Furnes321.51483-1121
Preben Brynemo2211475-1620
Michael Brandt2121510-82
Anastasia Edakina1.511.51549-141.5

Gruppe E (1300 – 1449)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Pål Aadnekvam35103.514523143353.542.5541
Trygve Rytterager27.5112.591287-712.5213242.542.523
Karanjit Bhatti2783.3814531033.55333.542.52.5
Daniel Kafkas23.573.3614414643.542433
Andreas Aspeland2072.861311-11253.521.533
Harald Mottang18.572.641353-872342.5322
Leif Gulliksen1753.41438-223345
Abikash Amalan1691.781212-20921.53111.5033
Gabriele Zippi1462.331373-6733.53.50.51.52
Farzad Samsami13.581.691380-632212.51221
Vidar B. Sørensen12.552.51271-29422.522
Torbjørn Øygard1142.751420373.5511.5
Trude Kumle1042.51325-3323.531.5
Matti Brox1033.331344-6442
Bendik Johannessen9.551.914381421.5222
Jaran Olsen9.533.17134525333.5
Sefik Maksumic942.251370-512.5033.5
Kristoffer Heidar832.671356-14233
Einar Erichsen82414362344
Odd Arne Elstad741.751369160223
Håvard Tveit Ihle4.514.5142304.5
Christian Omre4.514.51341324.5
Gaute Andersen4221361-3213
Mads Pettersen431.331205-117301
Phillip Birkenes4141350144
Peter Nordin313135003
Magnus Restan3131363-63
Magnus Vesteraas313142423
Edvin Øygard3131410-33
Lars Petter Fosdahl313135303
Andreas Saxi Jensen2.512.51407-52.5
Håkon Kristiansen212137802
Håvard Hauge2121279-232
Erik Eielsen212143862
Thor Christian Pethon1111263-371

Gruppe F (0 – 1299)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Håkon Gjersum25.592.8313071073222.52.5333.54
Feng Li24.592.7212906832.532.52.5332.52.5
Svein Th. Sivertsen24112.271228713223223322
Anders Helgerud20.572.931281812.5333243
Svein Erik Ruud1762.831280-18334322
Ida Landsverk13.552.71306161.51443
Ole Goethe1252.41194-613323
Gudmund Skjeldal12431249463324
Petter Stordahl10.581.3110211001.5211212
Zerezgi Bereket1033.33132636244
Andrea Schneider942.25115062232
Kjetil Steinberg8.532.8312553723.53
Aria Senemar8.532.8312545442.52
Borgar Vegge732.3312491832.51.5
Arnt Eriksen522.511641632
Marius Karlsrud5151280555
Trym Prestholm522.512721632
Espen Myhrer4141238384
Aleksander Kjærstad3.521.7511101012.5
Linda Fagerli Sæthren321.5948721
Tone Helen Brodal321.51010721
Guru Wanvik321.510431512
Felipe Longe313122763
Michael Selby313128943
Stig Atle Ravnås3131231313
Eirik Riisnæs3131272223
Rune Sand2.530.831113-870.511
Stein Roar Solberg2.512.51204-82.5
Sayed Elham Hosainy2.512.5125002.5
Øystein Tunsjø2.512.5120362.5
Arne Skjærholt212919192
Knut Tyse212111522
Ketil Adolfsen2121285-62
Erlend Laurhammer212127802
Marie Vatneødegård230.67907-10101
Sverre Rørvik Nilsen2121019192
Robert Gray2121145-302
Hans Erik Ekeberg2211149-3211
Martin Einarsve212125002
Kenneth Isaksen2121049-1512
Petter Tørdal212120122
Kristoffer Sjøboden1.520.75985-150.51
Knut Mindrebø1.511.5115001.5
Christopher Vibe1111093-71
Kjell Arne Rekaa11190001
Jwan Ali111895-51
Even Almåsbakk Johansen1111170-301
Johannes Broch-Due111110001
Håvard Eriksen11190001
Andreas Strand0101000-2000

Runde 1, 1. februar 2018, 59 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Alex Pena, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Kjell Børre Grebstad, 4 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Serif Music, 2,5 poeng

Gruppe 2: Vebjørn M. Leonhardsen, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: John Olav Kroken 4,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Håvard Tveit Ihle, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Matti Brox, 4,0 poeng

Runde 2, 8. februar 2018, 59 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Bertil Svendsen, 5 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Alexander Pena, 4 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Daniel Hagos, 3 poeng

Gruppe 2: Halvor Hartvig, 5 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: Erik Grindbakken, 3,5 poeng

Gruppe 3: Andreas Aspeland, 5 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Håkon Gjersum, 3 poeng

Runde 3, 15. februar 2018, 65 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Ludy Sousa, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Elham Abdrlauf, 3,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Daniel Hagos, 3,0 poeng

Gruppe 2: Haakon Wright, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: Eirik Aarnes, 4,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Karajin Bhatti, 5,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Zarazgi Bereket, 4,0 poeng

Runde 4, 22. februar 2018, 60 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Frode Lillevold, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Finn Egeland, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Sigurd Loe Grøver, 3,0 poeng

Gruppe 2: Tomislav Marosevic, 5,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: Nicholas Bergh, 3,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Stig Slorafoss, 5,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Zerezgi Bereket, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 7:
Aria Senemar, 4,0 poeng

Runde 5, 1. mars 2018, 46 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Gudmund Stenersen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Kaloyan Kostadinov, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Finn Egeland, 3,5 poeng

Gruppe 2: Oddbjørn Ørsnes, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: Vetle Danielsen, 4,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Pål Aadnekvam, 5,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Anders Helgerud, 3,0 poeng

Runde 6, 8. mars 2018 63 deltakere :

Gruppe 1: Bertil Svendsen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Gudmund Stenersen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Øystein Andersen, 3,5 poeng

Gruppe 2: Vetle Danielsen, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 3/4: Carlos Barrientos, 4,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Christian Omre, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Ida Landsverk, 4,0 poeng

Runde 7, 15. mars 2018, 59 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Kaloyan Kostadinov, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Bertil Svendsen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Tarjei J. Svensen, 3,5 poeng

Gruppe 2: Vetle Danielsen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: Carl Fredrik Enevold, 4,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Leif Gulliksen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Kjetil Steinberg, 3,0 poeng

Runde 8, 22. mars 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 9, 5. april 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 10, 12. april 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 11, 19. april 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 12, 26. april 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 13, 3. mai 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:


Runde 14, 24. mai 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:


Runde 15, 31. mai 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6: