Hurtigligaen sammenlagt våren 2018

Resultater: [Runde 1] [Runde 2] [Runde 3] [Runde 4] [Runde 5] [Runde 6] [Runde 7] [Runde 8] [Runde 9] [Runde 10] [Runde 11] [Runde 12] [Runde 13] [Runde 14] [Runde 15]

Gruppe A (1900+)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Bertil Svendsen38.5123.672166-843.5344.53.542.5344.53.5
Ludy Sousa38133.382065-17455333333.544.521
Kjell Børre Grebstad27.5102.752003-82322.52.53.53431.52.5
Frode Lillevold27.5122.421955-532330.521.5433331
Kaloyan Kostadinov24.583.062083-463.522.54.543.522.5
Øystein Andersen18.572.641914-38433.51.52.522
Elham Abdrlauf1543.75212456434.53.5
Per Omtvedt11.542.881966543.53.52.52
Anders Hobber8.524.25229684.54
Lucas Ranaldi8242124383.54.5
Andre Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch6231977-5051
Johannes Haug4.514.5232474.5
Georg Børresen414220884
Martin Nilsen321.51964-5621
Alexander Pena2.512.52014-132.5
Pål Andreassen2.512.5206202.5
Gudmund Stenersen2.512.5203962.5
Francisco Gonzales2122146-252
Petter Markussen2121990-112
Jørn Snellingen1.511.51885-341.5

Gruppe B (1750 – 1899)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Finn Egeland29132.62197080322133.532233.533
Espen Wasshaug28.5122.6319161213332322.52531.51.5
Daniel Hagos21.5112.051833112.52122133222
Serif Music13101.31720-422001.521.52211
Sigurd Loe Grøver10.542.631916183223.5
Axel Tunsjø6.532.17190725132.5
Aidin Afsari62318473333
Dag Henning Larsen5.522.7518243932.5
Guttorm Andersen5.541.381750-470.5221
Jakob Aavik422180932.51.5
Kristoffer Gressli2.521.251760-61.51
Ole Jørgen Aannestad212177152
Audun Kvam2121888-72
Zdenek Barton0.510.5178000.5

Gruppe C (1600 – 1749)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Vebjørn M Leonhardsen35.593.9417291074.5454.53.52.54.54.52.5
Tomislav Marosevic35133.271670664332.52343.5434.533
Rune Justad31152.631544-772.542231.534323.53231
Vidar Andreassen30.593.391713-123.533.53.54.52.5244
John Olav Kroken30112.911600-292.5334233.53224
Martin Trulssønn Johannessen29.5112.861595-742.54.52.53.52.52.5332.532
Halvor H. Hartvig21131.881466-2011.51.532.52131.521.5221
Eirik Aarnes15.553.11713943530.54
Noah Haynes14.543.631667574334.5
Thomas Ryen12.543.131645-114332.5
Carlos Barrientos10.542.631649-280.5442
Adrian Sejersted10.533.51724109532.5
Vetle Danielsen971.291671-241.52211.501
David Skinner5.522.751631-2832.5
Øystein Kongsnes4.514.5163004.5
David Luangtep Vangen4.531.51741-220.52
Lisbeth Haugsvar3131624-63
Alexander Omtvedt3131778423
Tormod Løtveit2.512.51609-62.5
Hårek Haugerud2121671-312
Roger Løvaas2211484-511
Jonas Wang212173822

Gruppe D (1450 – 1599)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Odd Ristesund39153.371663833.53443.53.51.553.5224443
Milan Kutrovac28.5122.6316194123122.5332.52.5334
Erik Grindbakken28152.231506-202.53313.52.5312411.51.513
Jan Hugo Eriksen25.5102.551587112211.53.53.542.52.53
Pål Aadnekvam24.5122.171538271.5221331.530.532.53
Erling Engh23.5112.141471213322.541.52.521.501.5
Jonas Bernstein21.573.07161440332.54324
Stig Slorafoss19.5111.771459-55222.501.522.520.522.5
Oddbjørn Ørsnes18.5101.851473-52211.52341112
Åsmund Eikill17.572.51533-3942.51.541.531
Kjell M Haug1572.141479-111.5423211.5
Terje Nyheim14.572.071464-5132.522.511.52
Anders Jensen11.542.881584103332.5
Trond Jacobsen10.533.51598523.543
Pål Sundby8.542.131532-441.5232
Eirik Jønsberg522.515122332
Audun Heggelund4221542-222.51.5
Jonas Strømsodd3.513.51502353.5
Asgeir Bardal3131506183
Michael Fuglesang3131530183
Simen Berger2121490-102
Johannes Opsahl212148922
Carl Fredrik Enevold1111477-221

Gruppe E (1300 – 1449)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Kristoffer Haugland30.5112.91148315544234.52.52233.51.5
Leif Gulliksen26.592.941337-693123.533434
Anders Helgerud23.573.36148616654232.534
Harald Mottang2373.2914166333.53.55431
Farzad Samsami20.592.281427821.52.53211.53.532.5
Daniel Kafkas1882.2514976521233322
Kristoffer Heidar1791.891298-6111.513.51.5042.52
Daniel Hermundstad13.552.71388-123.54.514.50
Trond Munkejord12.543.131498494.5233
Kjell Iversen10.542.631398-92413.5
Gaute Andersen8.532.831354-73.523
Bendik Johannessen8.551.71402-36301.513
Kristian Rizi4.522.251429181.53
Anders Viken3.513.5133993.5
Åsmund Skatvedt321.51203-4721
Einar Erichsen2.512.51453172.5
Sefik Maksumic2121329-412
Per Bergan2121329-342
Martin Ellevold2121271-302
Torbjørn Øygard111142001

Gruppe F (0 – 1299)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Aksel Rogstad32142.7912431931.53222.531.533234.544
Trygve Rytterager31142.71127117232132.5243322.535
Henrik Bechstrøm3093.331334363.5334.54.52.5333
Andrea Schneider29.5112.771207783213434332.52
Svein Th. Sivertsen27132.541164-62234323.52232.5222
Even Søberg20.572.93124151242432.53
Ole Goethe1982.381152-4042223132
Marie Vatneødegård16.5151.2390490.5122220112010.51.52
Mira Goksøyr1362.171161-12221.52.532
Nils Sveingard12.552.513271271.541.52.53
Gudmund Skjeldal11.533.83130151434.5
Ketil Adolfsen1142.751270-153332
Adrian Becher1033.33130469352
Tone Helen Brodal9.561.58990-202.511122
Eirik Svanes933120252333
Kjetil Steinberg9331238-17432
Abikash Amalan8.542.131178-262.5222
Dag Einar Sommervoll8.532.83120630323.5
Christian Glenne7.523.751262622.55
Victor Høvik732.3312099223
Jon Even Rosengren723.513263543
Guru Wanvik751.4984-5920221
Håkon Gjersum6.523.251303933.5
Dimitris Kostopoulos4221152-2622
Erik Shetelig4141219354
Linda Fagerli Sæthren431.33921-15121
Kerstin Adolfsen4221185-1931
Daniel Storrvik3131181103
Petter Samuelsen3131190263
Øystein Tunsjø313121183
Alexander Nystrøm321.511371612
Stig Atle Ravnås3131230-13
Petter Mysen3131195-53
Chrstian Glenne2.512.5129702.5
Noah Vagle2.512.5127502.5
Hanna Sundström2.512.5120642.5
Olve Gravklev01099600

Runde 1, 1. februar 2018, 59 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Alex Pena, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Kjell Børre Grebstad, 4 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Serif Music, 2,5 poeng

Gruppe 2: Vebjørn M. Leonhardsen, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: John Olav Kroken 4,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Håvard Tveit Ihle, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Matti Brox, 4,0 poeng

Runde 2, 8. februar 2018, 59 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Bertil Svendsen, 5 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Alexander Pena, 4 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Daniel Hagos, 3 poeng

Gruppe 2: Halvor Hartvig, 5 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: Erik Grindbakken, 3,5 poeng

Gruppe 3: Andreas Aspeland, 5 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Håkon Gjersum, 3 poeng

Runde 3, 15. februar 2018, 65 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Ludy Sousa, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Elham Abdrlauf, 3,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Daniel Hagos, 3,0 poeng

Gruppe 2: Haakon Wright, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: Eirik Aarnes, 4,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Karajin Bhatti, 5,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Zarazgi Bereket, 4,0 poeng

Runde 4, 22. februar 2018, 60 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Frode Lillevold, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Finn Egeland, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Sigurd Loe Grøver, 3,0 poeng

Gruppe 2: Tomislav Marosevic, 5,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: Nicholas Bergh, 3,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Stig Slorafoss, 5,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Zerezgi Bereket, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 7:
Aria Senemar, 4,0 poeng

Runde 5, 1. mars 2018, 46 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Gudmund Stenersen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Kaloyan Kostadinov, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Finn Egeland, 3,5 poeng

Gruppe 2: Oddbjørn Ørsnes, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: Vetle Danielsen, 4,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Pål Aadnekvam, 5,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Anders Helgerud, 3,0 poeng

Runde 6, 8. mars 2018 63 deltakere :

Gruppe 1: Bertil Svendsen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Gudmund Stenersen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Øystein Andersen, 3,5 poeng

Gruppe 2: Vetle Danielsen, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 3/4: Carlos Barrientos, 4,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Christian Omre, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Ida Landsverk, 4,0 poeng

Runde 7, 15. mars 2018, 59 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Kaloyan Kostadinov, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Bertil Svendsen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Tarjei J. Svensen, 3,5 poeng

Gruppe 2: Vetle Danielsen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: Carl Fredrik Enevold, 4,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Leif Gulliksen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Kjetil Steinberg, 3,0 poeng

Runde 8, 22. mars 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 9, 5. april 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 10, 12. april 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 11, 19. april 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 12, 26. april 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 13, 3. mai 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:


Runde 14, 24. mai 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:


Runde 15, 31. mai 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6: