Hurtigligaen sammenlagt våren 2018

Resultater: [Runde 1] [Runde 2] [Runde 3] [Runde 4] [Runde 5] [Runde 6] [Runde 7] [Runde 8] [Runde 9] [Runde 10] [Runde 11] [Runde 12] [Runde 13] [Runde 14] [Runde 15]

Gruppe A (1900+)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Bertil Svendsen44134.0821861533.544.544.54.52.554.544.54.5
Finn Egeland35.5143.141939-5433325424433.522.53
Frode Lillevold34143.04194034423423.532.532333.5
Kaloyan Kostadinov2473.432082-43.522.54444
Per Omtvedt22.573.211928-1335332.533
David Lange723.519302543
Øystein Andersen6231892-2233
Sigurd Loe Grøver6231959-442
Lars Even Andersen4142256-24
Joachim Berg-Jensen414217404
Alexander Pena4142025114
Gudmund Stenersen414204454
Axel Tunsjø4141987274
Hallvard Ådnøy3.513.52213-143.5

Gruppe B (1750 – 1899)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Daniel Hagos28.5122.631814412.534322332421
Serif Music23.5132.081712-51222331.52212.5213
Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen1882.25180119313.5122.532
Vetle Danielsen13.552.71791343232.53
Dag Henning Larsen1362.171786-3731.5223.51
Mikkel Lien732.3318000232
Raymond Vagle4221835-1722
Sigurd Kittilsen313181303
Petter B Markussen3131852-33
Aleksander Omtvedt2.512.5178682.5
Christian Poppe2.512.5176872.5
Vebjørn M Leonhardsen2121742-82
Eirik Aarnes1111741-111

Gruppe C (1600 – 1749)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Tomislav Marosevic24.5132.081772402.51321130.533.522.52
Stefan Turony211121708572321132.5131.52
Odd Ristesund18.5131.621626-51111.52.5232131.50.51
Vidar Andreassen16.562.751775533.533322
Milan Kutrovac15.581.941693-1021.5122223
Carlos Barrientos951.816382520313
Mats Myhr Hansen531.671568-51410
Guttorm Andersen321.51673-151.51.5
Lasse Midtstue321.51641512
Jonas Bernstein212165242
Arne Helge Hansen1.511.5173001.5
Rijad Dupovac1111637-61
David Skinner111163101

Gruppe D (1450 – 1599)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Rune Justad40.5143.5415851904.5354.5353443.5343
Pål Aadnekvam40123.751597934332.52.53.54.54.54.5454
Anders Helgerud38123.5415095654.543.553.532.522.53.53.5
Oddbjørn Ørsnes33123.081494-18233.52.54342.54.5323
Simen Eriksrud31103.11480-37443434322.51.5
Halvor H. Hartvig2983.6315457934.5333.5444
Kristoffer Haugland24.583.0615202332.51.53.52.54.52.54.5
Jan Hugo Eriksen2273.141499-491.543.54.52.533
Martin Trulssønn Johannessen19.563.25157773.542.5423.5
Jørn Valgermo1352.61443-573.5222.53
Thomas Ager Ryen12.543.131536-251.5443
Eirik Jønsberg9331497-442.533.5
Anders Jensen8421406-1313221
John Olav Kroken6.523.251592233.5
Carl Fredrik Enevold522.51516-2532
Daniel Kafkas522.51444-2932
Stig Slorafoss522.51405-4523
Erik Grindbakken4221433-5513
Ivar Seierstad3.513.51591133.5
Jonas Strømsodd3.513.51514123.5
Åsmund Eikill2.512.51515-182.5
Jan Gundersen2121486-392
Trygve Lindsjørn2121484-392
Rune Bratfoss1111411-411

Gruppe E (1300 – 1449)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Einar Nygaard33123.1715379832.543.543332.542.53
Kjell M Haug31.5132.851444-4333.522.54231.5352.52
Kristoffer Heidar22102.21279-41222.521.5222.532.5
Steinar Skjerven19.572.7914125032.53323.52.5
Terje Nyheim16.562.75142516323332.5
Zdravko Krajac12.543.131427412.53.533.5
Henrik Bechstrøm10.561.751309-731.521.521.52
Leif Gulliksen951.81291-6032112
Simen Stave832.671337-3323
Harald Mottang7.532.51382113.522
Kjell Iversen5.541.381253-4721.502
Bendik Johannessen5.522.751407162.53
Jørgen Rørstad5.522.751384432.5
Trond Munkejord522.51414-2023
Farzad Samsami3.513.51430223.5
Terje Lundberg313139303
Amund Tørstad313140503
Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly2.512.5140332.5
Jul Fredrik Kaltenborn212140222
Åsmund Gilsson2121301-142
Odd Arne Elstad2121343-262

Gruppe F (0 – 1299)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Andrea Schneider24122.171281-122.51.51132222.523.53
Trygve Rytterager23142.1412327221.52223221.52.5322.5
Ole Goethe2182.631358963.51.5222433
Svein Th. Sivertsen19141.641153-2221211112122223
Sten-Ove Antonsen17.553.5132016234.542.53.5
Espen Myhrer12.571.791230-622.50.5221.522
Viljar Møretrø7.551.51095-5520.5221
Cai Møller Anderson761.171009-49130111
Ole Fagerli641.5113216131.50.5
Petter Yran5.522.751237932.5
Aksel Rogstad5.522.7512723932.5
Marie Vatneødegård4.570.64874251011100.5
Sturle Hanes3.521.751235121.5
Colin Dodd3.521.751107101.52
Tommy Bull Henstein3131150503
Guru Wanvik321.59722221
Carsten Jordell3311206-12021
Dimitris Kostopoulos3131166143
Jon Even Rosengren3131195333
Øystein Tunsjø313121763
André Stuhr2.512.51039392.5
Tone Helen Brodal221959-511
Ola Lillehaug2121015152
Kjetil Steinberg1.511.51257-91.5
Nils Vaage1.511.5111601.5
Jonas Siraj1.520.751141-451.50
Borgar Vegge1111245-41
Arnt Eriksen1111138-81
Styrk Matre Grimstad1111011111
Eirik Drange1111086-41
Kjetil Bjerk111117701
Erik Aagaard120.58891101
Torstein Grøver11197501
Trond Rensel010987-130

Runde 1, 1. februar 2018, 59 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Alex Pena, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Kjell Børre Grebstad, 4 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Serif Music, 2,5 poeng

Gruppe 2: Vebjørn M. Leonhardsen, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: John Olav Kroken 4,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Håvard Tveit Ihle, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Matti Brox, 4,0 poeng

Runde 2, 8. februar 2018, 59 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Bertil Svendsen, 5 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Alexander Pena, 4 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Daniel Hagos, 3 poeng

Gruppe 2: Halvor Hartvig, 5 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: Erik Grindbakken, 3,5 poeng

Gruppe 3: Andreas Aspeland, 5 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Håkon Gjersum, 3 poeng

Runde 3, 15. februar 2018, 65 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Ludy Sousa, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Elham Abdrlauf, 3,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Daniel Hagos, 3,0 poeng

Gruppe 2: Haakon Wright, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: Eirik Aarnes, 4,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Karajin Bhatti, 5,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Zarazgi Bereket, 4,0 poeng

Runde 4, 22. februar 2018, 60 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Frode Lillevold, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Finn Egeland, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Sigurd Loe Grøver, 3,0 poeng

Gruppe 2: Tomislav Marosevic, 5,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: Nicholas Bergh, 3,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Stig Slorafoss, 5,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Zerezgi Bereket, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 7:
Aria Senemar, 4,0 poeng

Runde 5, 1. mars 2018, 46 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Gudmund Stenersen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Kaloyan Kostadinov, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Finn Egeland, 3,5 poeng

Gruppe 2: Oddbjørn Ørsnes, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: Vetle Danielsen, 4,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Pål Aadnekvam, 5,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Anders Helgerud, 3,0 poeng

Runde 6, 8. mars 2018 63 deltakere :

Gruppe 1: Bertil Svendsen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Gudmund Stenersen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Øystein Andersen, 3,5 poeng

Gruppe 2: Vetle Danielsen, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 3/4: Carlos Barrientos, 4,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Christian Omre, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Ida Landsverk, 4,0 poeng

Runde 7, 15. mars 2018, 59 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Kaloyan Kostadinov, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Bertil Svendsen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Tarjei J. Svensen, 3,5 poeng

Gruppe 2: Vetle Danielsen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: Carl Fredrik Enevold, 4,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Leif Gulliksen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Kjetil Steinberg, 3,0 poeng

Runde 8, 22. mars 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 9, 5. april 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 10, 12. april 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 11, 19. april 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 12, 26. april 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 13, 3. mai 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:


Runde 14, 24. mai 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:


Runde 15, 31. mai 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6: