Hurtigligaen sammenlagt våren 2018

Resultater: [Runde 1] [Runde 2] [Runde 3] [Runde 4] [Runde 5] [Runde 6] [Runde 7] [Runde 8] [Runde 9] [Runde 10] [Runde 11] [Runde 12] [Runde 13] [Runde 14] [Runde 15]

Gruppe A (1900+)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Bertil Svendsen41.5133.772174473.552.52.5444.53.54.54.552.53
Frode Lillevold35.5153.12008193.52.5343.53.5242.52.523424.5
Alexander Pena34123.13202754.543331.5333423.5
Finn Egeland32152.531890-432.531.543.52.52.5330341.53.50.5
Kaloyan Kostadinov26.573.792129914343.54.54.53
Øystein Andersen25.5102.551952411.52.52.53.5333321.5
Kjell Børre Grebstad21.573.072085-6542.53.523.533
Ludy Sousa21732082-854.532.52.5332.5
Gudmund Stenersen1762.832033-7123441.52.5
Elham Abdrlauf15.562.582068-283.53.50233.5
Martin Nilsen10.542.632020-4433.522
Tarjei J. Svensen9.533.171965313.533
Thomas Pronstad62319714624
Lucas Ranaldi6232086-133.52.5
Eivind Risting4.514.52118184.5
Johannes Haug4.514.5231734.5
Anders Hobber3.513.52288-93.5
Pål-Ole Liabøtrø3132034-63
Francisco Gonzales3132171-183
Bjarne Zachariassen313201873
Alf R. Andersen2.512.52143-192.5
Georg Børresen2.512.52200-252.5

Gruppe B (1750 – 1899)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Daniel Hagos23.5151.93182257233121.50.512231.51.523
Sigurd Loe Grøver23.5132.1218985731.51322221.52232.5
Serif Music18.5131.581762-202.51.52.510221.511221.5
Vidar Andreassen17.5131.421725-72220.522210.51201.52
Aidin Afsari11.561.921814222.531.5103.5
Jakob Aavik8.542.1318062320.533
Guttorm Andersen751.41797901.521.52
Kristoffer Gressli4.590.51766-471.50.500.500200
Harald Villmo4.522.251814192.52
Axel Tunsjø3131882323
Carl Aarnes212180992
Erik Løveid212180662
Elias Hulleberg Sidali212184162
Andrius Dobiliauskas1.511.51789-111.5

Gruppe C (1600 – 1749)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Halvor H. Hartvig36.5143.11166759252.522413.543433.54
Rune Justad33.5152.931621-63341.52.523334.5333431.5
John Olav Kroken32.5133.0816295433.533.53.52.52.52.533.52.53
Odd Ristesund29.5152.471580-403.51122.523.53331.53.52.52.52.5
Milan Kutrovac29.5122.631578-802.532.53334023.52.52.5
Oddbjørn Ørsnes27.5132.381525-108323340.533.5221.51.52
David Luangtep Vangen1882.251743713.522.532212
Thomas Ryen1343.251656182.51.554
Martin Trulssønn Johannessen1343.251669192254
Carlos Barrientos12.552.51677-12423.521
Lasse Midtstue1142.751626942.531.5
Noah Haynes933161010432
Anders Jensen942.251574-4622.52.52
Oddbjørn Sjøgren832.671628-13314
Anders Gaupaas7.523.7516643743.5
Morten Rolstad4.514.51680294.5
Tormod Løtveit3.513.51615153.5
Henrik Gaudernack3131681-123
Jonas Wang3131736393

Gruppe D (1450 – 1599)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Vetle Danielsen37.5153.2316951672.51.532.544.54331.53.553.53.53.5
Tomislav Viktor Marosevic27102.71604723352.53.5032.52.5
Jan Hugo Eriksen27112.64157682232.53332332.5
Erik Grindbakken23.5102.351526-5723.53.543.5111.512.5
Vebjørn M Leonhardsen23.573.3616221104.5334.52.524
Eirik Aarnes2373.2916196833.543.53.532.5
Carl Fredrik Enevold22.5131.961499-132211.521.54220.5232
Stig Slorafoss19.572.791514381353322.5
Trond Munkejord18101.81449-322.522.52.51.520.51.51.51.5
Jonas Bernstein1872.571574283.522233.52
Terje Nyheim1791.891515-402112.52.51313
Åsmund Eikill16.562.751572-1833.532.52.52
Kjell M Haug16821490-362332.51211.5
Adrian Sejersted1343.2516152543.532.5
Johannes Opsahl11.561.921487-822.52212
Asgeir Bardal11.552.31488-122.52421
Eirik Jønsberg9.551.9148901131.53
Nicholas Bergh6321560-240.532.5
Xiang Yi Kong414153904
Preben Brynemo3.531.171466-25201.5
Kjell Iversen3.521.751407-441.52
Erlend Furnes321.51483-1121
Pål Sundby2.512.51576-42.5
Michael Brandt2121510-82
Anastasia Edakina1.511.51549-141.5
Jens Petter Olsen1111105-3951

Gruppe E (1300 – 1449)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Pål Aadnekvam38133.2715119043353.542.5541133.5
Karanjit Bhatti3093.3314811313.55333.542.52.53
Trygve Rytterager28.5142.541254-1042.5213242.542.523232
Daniel Kafkas26.583.3114323743.5424333
Andreas Aspeland2583.13134927253.521.5335
Leif Gulliksen21731406-342334531
Harald Mottang18.572.641353-872342.5322
Gabriele Zippi1872.571386-5433.53.50.51.524
Abikash Amalan18101.81204-21721.53111.50332
Farzad Samsami17111.641345-982212.5122111.52
Torbjørn Øygard16821420373.5511.51121
Kristoffer Heidar14.552.91359-112333.53
Trude Kumle1352.61314-4423.531.53
Vidar B. Sørensen12.552.51271-29422.522
Matti Brox1033.331344-6442
Jaran Olsen9.533.17134525333.5
Bendik Johannessen9.551.914381421.5222
Sefik Maksumic942.251370-512.5033.5
Einar Erichsen82414362344
Odd Arne Elstad741.751369160223
Mads Pettersen641.51184-1383012
Christian Omre4.514.51341324.5
Håvard Tveit Ihle4.514.5142304.5
Gaute Andersen4221361-3213
Phillip Birkenes4141350144
Kai Becher3.513.51410103.5
Lars Petter Fosdahl313135303
Edvin Øygard3131410-33
Peter Nordin313135003
Magnus Vesteraas313142423
Magnus Restan3131363-63
Martin Ellevold2.512.51301-92.5
Andreas Saxi Jensen2.512.51407-52.5
Jon Even Rosengren2121291-212
Håkon Kristiansen212137802
Håvard Hauge2121279-232
Erik Eielsen212143862
Thor Christian Pethon1111263-371

Gruppe F (0 – 1299)

NavnTotaltRunderSnittRating+ / -123456789101112131415
Anders Helgerud31103.113201202.533324343.53
Håkon Gjersum28.5112.771294943222.52.5333.5432
Feng Li27.5122.5412401832.532.52.5332.52.5231
Svein Th. Sivertsen26.5152.371226513223223322422.52
Svein Erik Ruud19.572.791283-153343222.5
Kristoffer Haugland1744.251328128544.53.5
Gudmund Skjeldal16.562.75125047332413.5
Ole Goethe1462.331192-8133232
Ida Landsverk13.552.71306161.51443
Andrea Schneider1362.171129-15223222
Petter Stordahl12.591.3910261501.52112122
Zerezgi Bereket1033.33132636244
Aria Senemar8.532.8312545442.52
Kjetil Steinberg8.532.8312553723.53
Borgar Vegge732.3312491832.51.5
Michael Selby723.513304534
Adrian Becher62312351233
Erlend Laurhammer522.51287923
Marius Karlsrud5151280555
Trym Prestholm522.512721632
Arnt Eriksen522.511641632
Stein Roar Solberg4.522.251193-192.52
Marie Vatneødegård450.8895-2210120
Espen Myhrer4141238384
Gunnar Grømer41414392394
Aleksander Kjærstad3.521.7511101012.5
Felipe Longe313122763
Linda Fagerli Sæthren331936-5210
Eirik Riisnæs3131272223
Tone Helen Brodal321.51010721
Guru Wanvik321.510431512
Stig Atle Ravnås3131231313
Øystein Tunsjø2.512.5120362.5
Sayed Elham Hosainy2.512.5125002.5
Rune Sand2.530.831113-870.511
Knut Tyse212111522
Arne Skjærholt212919192
Petter Tørdal212120122
Ketil Adolfsen2121285-62
Sverre Rørvik Nilsen2121019192
Robert Gray2121145-302
Hans Erik Ekeberg2211149-3211
Martin Einarsve212125002
Andreas Strand230.67964-236011
Kenneth Isaksen2121049-1512
Kristoffer Sjøboden1.520.75985-150.51
Knut Mindrebø1.511.5115001.5
Burak Zeybek1.511.5118701.5
Kjell Arne Rekaa11190001
Jwan Ali111895-51
Even Almåsbakk Johansen1111170-301
Johannes Broch-Due111110001
Christopher Vibe1111093-71
Håvard Eriksen11190001

Runde 1, 1. februar 2018, 59 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Alex Pena, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Kjell Børre Grebstad, 4 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Serif Music, 2,5 poeng

Gruppe 2: Vebjørn M. Leonhardsen, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: John Olav Kroken 4,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Håvard Tveit Ihle, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Matti Brox, 4,0 poeng

Runde 2, 8. februar 2018, 59 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Bertil Svendsen, 5 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Alexander Pena, 4 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Daniel Hagos, 3 poeng

Gruppe 2: Halvor Hartvig, 5 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: Erik Grindbakken, 3,5 poeng

Gruppe 3: Andreas Aspeland, 5 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Håkon Gjersum, 3 poeng

Runde 3, 15. februar 2018, 65 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Ludy Sousa, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Elham Abdrlauf, 3,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Daniel Hagos, 3,0 poeng

Gruppe 2: Haakon Wright, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: Eirik Aarnes, 4,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Karajin Bhatti, 5,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Zarazgi Bereket, 4,0 poeng

Runde 4, 22. februar 2018, 60 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Frode Lillevold, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Finn Egeland, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Sigurd Loe Grøver, 3,0 poeng

Gruppe 2: Tomislav Marosevic, 5,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: Nicholas Bergh, 3,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Stig Slorafoss, 5,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Zerezgi Bereket, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 7:
Aria Senemar, 4,0 poeng

Runde 5, 1. mars 2018, 46 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Gudmund Stenersen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Kaloyan Kostadinov, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Finn Egeland, 3,5 poeng

Gruppe 2: Oddbjørn Ørsnes, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: Vetle Danielsen, 4,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Pål Aadnekvam, 5,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Anders Helgerud, 3,0 poeng

Runde 6, 8. mars 2018 63 deltakere :

Gruppe 1: Bertil Svendsen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Gudmund Stenersen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Øystein Andersen, 3,5 poeng

Gruppe 2: Vetle Danielsen, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 3/4: Carlos Barrientos, 4,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Christian Omre, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Ida Landsverk, 4,0 poeng

Runde 7, 15. mars 2018, 59 deltakere:

Gruppe 1: Kaloyan Kostadinov, 4,5 poeng
Ratingpremie 1: Bertil Svendsen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 2: Tarjei J. Svensen, 3,5 poeng

Gruppe 2: Vetle Danielsen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 4: Carl Fredrik Enevold, 4,0 poeng

Gruppe 3: Leif Gulliksen, 4,0 poeng
Ratingpremie 6: Kjetil Steinberg, 3,0 poeng

Runde 8, 22. mars 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 9, 5. april 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 10, 12. april 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 11, 19. april 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 12, 26. april 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:

Runde 13, 3. mai 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:


Runde 14, 24. mai 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6:


Runde 15, 31. mai 2018:

Gruppe 1:
Ratingpremie 1:
Ratingpremie 2:

Gruppe 2:
Ratingpremie 4:

Gruppe 3:
Ratingpremie 6: